Latest Indonesia Tenders

Procurement of Auditory Function Screening Device (oae) - 32 Unit

IDT Ref No.:  148584872

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement of Amplitude Eeg - 14 Unit

IDT Ref No.:  148584813

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement of High-speed Drill Power System (for Neurosurgery) - 16 Unit

IDT Ref No.:  148584756

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement of Contact Resistance and Isolation Resistance Test Equipment

IDT Ref No.:  148581514

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement of Portable Three Phase Phantom Load for Up3 Kuala Kapuas

IDT Ref No.:  148581513

Deadline:  16 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Procurement and Installation of Generators in the Main Transmission Unit Areas of Eastern Java and Bali

IDT Ref No.:  148581512

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Material Procurement and Periodic Maintenance Services for Man D0826 Pltd Machinery Spread in Maluku and North Maluku

IDT Ref No.:  148581511

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Supply of Carbon Steel Tubular and Accessories for Production Liner

IDT Ref No.:  148517001

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
IndonesiaTenders Features
IndonesiaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Indonesia. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About IndonesiaTenders

About IndonesiaTenders

IndonesiaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The IndonesiaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Indonesia. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Indonesia.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The IndonesiaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Indonesia in your email inbox.